Showing 216 of 394 properties

Off-PlanGolden Visa
The Source By Aldar
MBR City, Dubai
1 Bed
1 Bath
900 sqft
AED 2,300,000
6.1%yield16.4yr ROI76%built
20% down / 60% during construction / 20% on handover
Explore Unit

Off-PlanGolden Visa
June By Emaar
Arjan, Dubai
4 Bed
4 Baths
900 sqft
AED 3,998,288
4.5%yield22.2yr ROI95%built
10% down / 60% during construction / 30% on handover
Explore Unit

Off-PlanGolden Visa
Asayel
MBR City, Dubai
1 Bed
1 Bath
900 sqft
AED 2,263,584
5.6%yield17.9yr ROI95%built
20% down / 60% during construction / 20% on handover
Explore Unit

Off-PlanGolden Visa
Mercedes Benz Places - Binghatti City
Binghatti City, Dubai
Studio
1 Bath
900 sqft
AED 11,299,999
4%yield25yr ROI74%built
20% down / 40% during construction / 40% on handover
Explore Unit

Off-PlanGolden Visa
Nad Al Sheba Gardens By Meraas
Arjan, Dubai
4 Bed
4 Baths
900 sqft
AED 10,567,333
3.8%yield26.3yr ROI47%built
20% down / 50% during construction / 30% on handover
Explore Unit

Off-PlanGolden Visa
Riverton House
Palm Jumeirah, Dubai
1 Bed
1 Bath
900 sqft
AED 2,000,000
6.5%yield15.4yr ROI50%built
15% down / 45% during construction / 40% on handover
Explore Unit

Off-PlanGolden Visa
Marina Place Phase 2 by Emaar
Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai
1 Bed
1 Bath
900 sqft
AED 2,080,000
6.2%yield16.1yr ROI44%built
15% down / 45% during construction / 40% on handover
Explore Unit

Off-PlanGolden Visa
BVLGARI Marina Lofts
Dubai Marina, Dubai
2 Bed
2 Baths
900 sqft
AED 11,240,000
3.6%yield27.8yr ROI95%built
20% down / 60% during construction / 20% on handover
Explore Unit

Off-PlanGolden Visa
Parkside Views
Dubai South, Dubai
1 Bed
1 Bath
900 sqft
AED 2,756,888
5.6%yield17.9yr ROI60%built
15% down / 45% during construction / 40% on handover
Explore Unit

Off-PlanGolden Visa
Greenridge
Palm Jumeirah, Dubai
3 Bed
3 Baths
900 sqft
AED 2,940,000
6%yield16.7yr ROI44%built
20% down / 50% during construction / 30% on handover
Explore Unit

Off-PlanGolden Visa
The Mirage
Downtown Dubai, Dubai
1 Bed
1 Bath
900 sqft
AED 2,010,000
6.5%yield15.4yr ROI37%built
20% down / 40% during construction / 40% on handover
Explore Unit

Off-PlanGolden Visa
The Grove at Sobha Sanctuary
JVC, Dubai
4 Bed
4 Baths
900 sqft
AED 9,320,000
5.3%yield18.9yr ROI37%built
20% down / 50% during construction / 30% on handover
Explore Unit