Showing 216 of 933 properties

Off-Plan
Ellington House Phase 2 By Ellington Properties
Motor City, Dubai
1 Bed
1 Bath
900 sqft
AED 1,423,678
6.3%yield15.9yr ROI95%built
15% down / 45% during construction / 40% on handover
Explore Unit

Off-PlanGolden Visa
Villa Cobalt
Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai
6 Bed
1 Bath
900 sqft
AED 18,100,000
4.1%yield24.4yr ROI46%built
10% down / 60% during construction / 30% on handover
Explore Unit

Off-PlanGolden Visa
Sobha Hartland Phase 2 By Sobha
Sobha Hartland, Dubai
5 Bed
1 Bath
900 sqft
AED 16,203,560
4.1%yield24.4yr ROI76%built
15% down / 45% during construction / 40% on handover
Explore Unit

Off-PlanGolden Visa
Address Residences Zabeel
JVC, Dubai
1 Bed
1 Bath
900 sqft
AED 2,175,646
5.6%yield17.9yr ROI39%built
20% down / 50% during construction / 30% on handover
Explore Unit

Off-PlanGolden Visa
Farm Grove Phase 2 by emaar
Arjan, Dubai
1 Bed
1 Bath
900 sqft
AED 4,730,888
4.7%yield21.3yr ROI46%built
10% down / 60% during construction / 30% on handover
Explore Unit

Off-PlanGolden Visa
Golf Lane
JVC, Dubai
4 Bed
4 Baths
900 sqft
AED 4,480,888
4.5%yield22.2yr ROI46%built
Explore Unit

Off-PlanGolden Visa
Palm Jebel Ali Frond M
Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai
1 Bed
1 Bath
900 sqft
AED 34,428,800
4%yield25yr ROI59%built
20% down / 60% during construction / 20% on handover
Explore Unit

Off-PlanGolden Visa
W Residences Dubai Harbour By Arada
Motor City, Dubai
1 Bed
1 Bath
900 sqft
AED 4,270,000
4.7%yield21.3yr ROI56%built
Explore Unit

Off-Plan
Le Ciel
Motor City, Dubai
Studio
1 Bath
900 sqft
AED 1,740,000
6.4%yield15.6yr ROI95%built
15% down / 45% during construction / 40% on handover
Explore Unit

Off-Plan
Oria
JVC, Dubai
1 Bed
1 Bath
900 sqft
AED 1,710,000
6.3%yield15.9yr ROI47%built
20% down / 50% during construction / 30% on handover
Explore Unit

Off-Plan
Moss
Dubai South, Dubai
1 Bed
1 Bath
900 sqft
AED 990,000
7%yield14.3yr ROI50%built
20% down / 60% during construction / 20% on handover
Explore Unit

Off-Plan
Ellington Sands
Motor City, Dubai
1 Bed
1 Bath
900 sqft
AED 1,700,000
6.4%yield15.6yr ROI45%built
20% down / 60% during construction / 20% on handover
Explore Unit